JOGOS DO DIA

Data Modalidade Hora Federação Competição Equipa 1 Equipa 2 Código 1 X 2 Cota Mínima
- - - -
16 / 07 Futebol 16h00 Clubes Int. Amigáveis Arsenal Tula FC Utrecht 271 2.75 3.21 1.98 1.98
16 / 07 Futebol 17h30 Clubes Int. Amigáveis Halmstads Crystal Palace 281 6.2 4.29 1.27 1.27
16 / 07 Futebol 17h00 Dinamarca 1ª Liga Dinamarca FC Copenhaga AC Horsens 116 1.22 4.37 7.76 1.22
16 / 07 Futebol 19h15 Dinamarca 1ª Liga Dinamarca Randers FC Brondby 117 4.33 3.5 1.52 1.52
17 / 07 Futebol 01h15 Equador 1ª Liga Equador Técnico Univ. Guayaquil City 155 2.02 2.82 2.81 2.02
16 / 07 Futebol 18h00 Internacional Europeu Holanda Espanha 283 10 8.25 1.02 1.02
16 / 07 Futebol 21h00 Internacional Europeu Portugal Suíça 286 1.03 8.25 9 1.03
16 / 07 Futebol 20h15 Islândia 1ª Liga Islândia Fylkir KR Reykjavik 143 2.81 3.14 1.9 1.9
16 / 07 Futebol 20h15 Islândia 1ª Liga Islândia Breidablik Kop. Fjolnir 142 1.52 3.46 3.95 1.52
16 / 07 Futebol 18h00 Suécia 1ª Liga Suécia IF Elfsborg Hammarby 136 2.05 3.29 2.9 2.05
16 / 07 Ténis 12h00 Circuito ATP Bastad (ATP) Matteo Berretini Leonardo Mayer 220 1.87 0 1.56 1.56
16 / 07 Ténis 13h20 Circuito ATP Bastad (ATP) Jaume Munar Casper Ruud 223 1.57 0 1.85 1.57
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Bastad (ATP) Denis Istomin Mikael Ymer 224 1.8 0 1.61 1.61
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Bastad (ATP) H. Zeballos F. Delbonis 222 2.28 0 1.36 1.36
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Bastad (ATP) Radu Albot Pedro Sousa 221 1.81 0 1.6 1.6
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Bastad (ATP) F. Verdasco Lorenzo Sonego 219 1.32 0 2.38 1.32
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Bastad (ATP) John Millman Guido Andreozzi 218 1.55 0 1.88 1.55
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Bastad (ATP) Thiago Monteiro Elias Ymer 217 1.96 0 1.5 1.5
16 / 07 Ténis 16h00 Circuito ATP Newport (ATP) Denis Kudla Ruben Bemelmans 239 1.39 0 2.19 1.39
16 / 07 Ténis 17h20 Circuito ATP Newport (ATP) James Duckworth Jordan Thompson 237 2.12 0 1.42 1.42
16 / 07 Ténis 17h20 Circuito ATP Newport (ATP) Donald Young Vasek Pospisil 234 2.02 0 1.47 1.47
16 / 07 Ténis 18h40 Circuito ATP Newport (ATP) B. Fratangelo Tim Smyczek 236 1.84 0 1.58 1.58
17 / 07 Ténis 15h00 Circuito ATP Newport (ATP) M. Baghdatis Gilles Muller 240 1.72 0 1.68 1.68
17 / 07 Ténis 15h00 Circuito ATP Newport (ATP) Ryan Harrison Nicolas Mahut 238 1.64 0 1.77 1.64
17 / 07 Ténis 15h00 Circuito ATP Newport (ATP) Ivo Karlovic Alex De Minaur 235 1.82 0 1.6 1.6
17 / 07 Ténis 15h00 Circuito ATP Newport (ATP) S. Stakhovsky Jason Jung 233 1.29 0 2.51 1.29
16 / 07 Ténis 16h30 Circuito ATP Umag (ATP) Guido Pella Taro Daniel 231 1.34 0 2.33 1.34
16 / 07 Ténis 19h00 Circuito ATP Umag (ATP) Laslo Djere Pablo Cuevas 225 2.15 0 1.41 1.41
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Umag (ATP) Benoît Paire M. Fucsovics 232 1.7 0 1.71 1.7
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Umag (ATP) M. Marterer Franko Skugor 230 1.16 0 3.22 1.16
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Umag (ATP) Albert Ramos Nino Serdarusic 229 1.19 0 2.99 1.19
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Umag (ATP) Dusan Lajovic N. Basilashvili 228 1.23 0 2.74 1.23
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Umag (ATP) Paolo Lorenzi Evgeny Donskoy 227 1.41 0 2.15 1.41
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Umag (ATP) Aljaz Bedene João Sousa 226 1.6 0 1.81 1.6
16 / 07 Ténis 12h00 Circuito WTA Bucareste (WTA) M. Duque Mariño Arantxa Rus 250 1.64 0 1.76 1.64
16 / 07 Ténis 13h15 Circuito WTA Bucareste (WTA) Bulgaru, Miriam Bianca Yafan Wang 251 2.43 0 1.31 1.31
16 / 07 Ténis 13h15 Circuito WTA Bucareste (WTA) Tamara Zidansek R. Peterson 243 1.92 0 1.53 1.53
16 / 07 Ténis 14h30 Circuito WTA Bucareste (WTA) P. Parmentier A. Dulgheru 246 1.67 0 1.73 1.67
16 / 07 Ténis 14h30 Circuito WTA Bucareste (WTA) Y. Bonaventure Maryna Zanevska 242 1.46 0 2.03 1.46
16 / 07 Ténis 18h30 Circuito WTA Bucareste (WTA) Elena G. Ruse Polona Hercog 244 2.14 0 1.41 1.41
17 / 07 Ténis 08h00 Circuito WTA Bucareste (WTA) Vera Zvonareva E. Alexandrova 252 2.02 0 1.47 1.47
17 / 07 Ténis 08h00 Circuito WTA Bucareste (WTA) Ana Bogdan AK Schmiedlova 249 1.85 0 1.57 1.57
17 / 07 Ténis 08h00 Circuito WTA Bucareste (WTA) Danka Kovinic M. Buzarnescu 248 4.23 0 1.06 1.06
17 / 07 Ténis 08h00 Circuito WTA Bucareste (WTA) Irina-Cam. Begu Ons Jabeur 247 1.48 0 1.99 1.48
17 / 07 Ténis 08h00 Circuito WTA Bucareste (WTA) A. Sevastova Dal. Jakupovic 245 1.18 0 3.05 1.18
17 / 07 Ténis 08h00 Circuito WTA Bucareste (WTA) Laura Siegemund Jasmine Paolini 241 1.18 0 3.04 1.18
16 / 07 Ténis 12h10 Circuito WTA Gstaad (WTA) L. Arruabarrena M. Vondrousova 262 2.03 0 1.46 1.46
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Gstaad (WTA) Sara S. Tormo Val. Ivakhnenko 280 1.35 0 2.3 1.35
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Gstaad (WTA) K Von Deichmann Patty Schnyder 279 1.69 0 1.71 1.69
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Gstaad (WTA) Alizé Cornet Soler-Espinosa 278 1.36 0 2.28 1.36
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Gstaad (WTA) Vik. Kuzmova Mart. Trevisan 277 1.29 0 2.51 1.29
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Gstaad (WTA) Saisai Zheng Conny Perrin 276 1.51 0 1.94 1.51
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Gstaad (WTA) Mandy Minella T. Martincova 261 1.29 0 2.49 1.29
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Gstaad (WTA) F. Schiavone Samantha Stosur 260 2.47 0 1.3 1.3
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Gstaad (WTA) Antonia Lottner V. Golubic 258 1.82 0 1.59 1.59
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Gstaad (WTA) S. Voegele T. Korpatsch 257 1.26 0 2.6 1.26
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Gstaad (WTA) Elitsa Kostova A. Kalinskaya 256 2.99 0 1.19 1.19
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Gstaad (WTA) Kung, Leonie Johanna Larsson 255 4.1 0 1.07 1.07
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Gstaad (WTA) Genie Bouchard T. Bacsinszky 254 1.56 0 1.87 1.56
17 / 07 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Gstaad (WTA) E. Rodina C. Witthoeft 253 2.04 0 1.46 1.46
16 / 07 Ténis 13h30 Internacional Europeu França Andorra 285 1.1 5.5 9 1.1
16 / 07 Ténis 16h00 Internacional Europeu Itália Inglaterra 282 1.01 7.5 12 1.01