PLACARD

Dia Modalidade Hora Federação Competição Equipa 1 Equipa 2 Código 1 X 2 Cota Mínima
20 / 08 Ténis 16h00 Circuito WTA New Haven (WTA) Laura Siegemund Johanna Konta 581 3.4 0 1.13 1.13
20 / 08 Futebol 16h00 Roménia 1ª Liga Roménia FC Hermanstadt CS Voluntari 277 1.88 2.7 3.37 1.88
20 / 08 Futebol 16h30 Finlândia 1ª Liga Finlândia Seinajoen JK FC Ilves 366 2.17 2.75 2.84 2.17
20 / 08 Futebol 16h30 Finlândia 1ª Liga Finlândia FC Lahti Rovaniemi 365 2.17 2.7 2.91 2.17
20 / 08 Futebol 17h00 Rep. Checa 1ª Liga Rep. Checa Sigma Olomouc Banik Ostrava 360 2 2.82 2.89 2
20 / 08 Futebol 17h00 Polónia 1ª Liga Polónia Slask Wroclaw Pogon Szczecin 286 2.22 2.87 2.5 2.22
20 / 08 Ténis 17h15 Circuito WTA New Haven (WTA) Kar. Pliskova E. Makarova 577 1.38 0 2.22 1.38
20 / 08 Futebol 17h30 Rússia 1ª Liga Rússia Dínamo Moscovo FC Ufa 224 1.65 2.75 4.81 1.65
20 / 08 Futebol 17h30 Alemanha Taça da Alemanha Paderborn Ingolstadt 548 2.4 3.08 2.53 2.4
20 / 08 Futebol 18h00 Suécia 1ª Liga Suécia Hammarby Orebro SK 344 1.34 4.02 5.49 1.34
20 / 08 Futebol 18h00 Suécia 1ª Liga Suécia IFK Gotemburgo Ostersunds FK 343 2.67 2.95 2.16 2.16
20 / 08 Futebol 18h00 Noruega 1ª Liga Noruega Bodo/Glimt Odd Grenland 388 1.94 3.07 2.79 1.94
20 / 08 Futebol 18h00 Dinamarca 1ª Liga Dinamarca AC Horsens Aalborg BK 314 2.48 2.87 2.36 2.36
20 / 08 Futebol 18h30 Bulgária 1ª Liga Bulgária FC Vereya Vitosha Sofia 321 2.37 2.79 2.38 2.37
20 / 08 Futebol 19h00 Roménia 1ª Liga Roménia CSU Craiova Concor. Chiajna 278 1.57 3.1 4.17 1.57
20 / 08 Futebol 19h00 Islândia 1ª Liga Islândia Fjolnir Vikingur Reykj. 453 2.08 3.08 2.54 2.08
20 / 08 Futebol 19h00 Islândia 1ª Liga Islândia Breidablik Kop. Valur Reykjavik 452 2.46 2.9 2.23 2.23
20 / 08 Futebol 19h00 Holanda 2ª Liga Holanda Jong AZ Alkmaar Almere City FC 216 2.1 3.23 2.38 2.1
20 / 08 Futebol 19h00 Espanha La Liga 2 Nàstic Tenerife 145 2.58 2.7 2.39 2.39
20 / 08 Futebol 19h00 Espanha La Liga Valência Atl. Madrid 133 3.05 3.1 2.3 2.3
20 / 08 Futebol 19h00 Bósnia Herz. 1ª Liga Bósnia Herz. Siroki Brijeg FK Sloboda 531 1.44 3.16 5.27 1.44
20 / 08 Futebol 19h30 Itália Série A Atalanta Frosinone 177 1.3 4.48 8.47 1.3
20 / 08 Futebol 19h30 Argentina 1ª Liga Argentina Estudiantes LP Boca Juniors 298 3.9 2.77 1.79 1.79
20 / 08 Futebol 19h45 Turquia 1ª Liga Turquia Kasimpasa Basaksehir 239 3.69 3.39 1.64 1.64
20 / 08 Futebol 19h45 Irlanda 1ª Liga Irlanda Sligo Rovers FC Dundalk FC 552 6.11 3.84 1.29 1.29
20 / 08 Futebol 19h45 França Ligue 2 Metz AC Ajaccio 197 1.6 3.12 4.3 1.6
20 / 08 Futebol 19h45 Alemanha Taça da Alemanha Greuther Furth Bor. Dortmund 549 7.22 4.82 1.27 1.27
20 / 08 Ténis 20h00 Circuito ATP Winston Salem (ATP) R. Berankis Tennys Sandgren 564 1.84 0 1.58 1.58
20 / 08 Ténis 20h00 Circuito ATP Winston Salem (ATP) Leonardo Mayer Yuichi Sugita 572 1.29 0 2.5 1.29
20 / 08 Ténis 20h00 Circuito ATP Winston Salem (ATP) John Millman Taro Daniel 571 1.3 0 2.44 1.3
20 / 08 Futebol 20h00 Inglaterra Premier League Crystal Palace Liverpool 155 6.4 4.7 1.35 1.35
20 / 08 Futebol 20h15 Portugal Primeira Liga V. Guimarães Feirense 109 1.53 3.8 5.9 1.53
20 / 08 Futebol 21h00 Espanha La Liga Athletic Bilbau Leganés 134 1.66 3.28 4.91 1.66
20 / 08 Ténis 21h20 Circuito ATP Winston Salem (ATP) Matteo Berretini J. Benneteau 570 1.4 0 2.16 1.4
20 / 08 Ténis 21h20 Circuito ATP Winston Salem (ATP) Malek Jaziri Taylor Fritz 569 2.52 0 1.28 1.28
20 / 08 Futebol 21h45 Argentina 1ª Liga Argentina CA San Martin Unión Santa Fé 299 2.61 2.6 2.45 2.45
20 / 08 Futebol 23h30 Colômbia 1ª Liga COL Clausura Envigado FC Dep. La Equidad 407 2.67 2.62 2.38 2.38
21 / 08 Ténis 00h00 Circuito WTA New Haven (WTA) A. Radwanska Petra Kvitova 578 2.25 0 1.37 1.37
21 / 08 Ténis 00h00 Circuito ATP Winston Salem (ATP) Ryan Harrison Gojo, Borna 567 1.12 0 3.49 1.12
21 / 08 Futebol 00h00 Brasil Brasileirão Vasco da Gama Ceará 263 1.62 3.19 4.89 1.62
21 / 08 Futebol 01h15 Equador 1ª Liga Equador El Nacional Guayaquil City 473 1.44 3.38 4.7 1.44
21 / 08 Ténis 16h00 Circuito WTA New Haven (WTA) Kiki Bertens A. Kontaveit 579 1.94 0 1.51 1.51
21 / 08 Futebol 20h00 Clubes Int. L. Campeões (Q) Est. Vermelha RB Salzburgo 112 3.14 3.04 2.05 2.05
21 / 08 Futebol 20h00 Clubes Int. L. Campeões (Q) SL Benfica PAOK Salónica 111 1.43 3.78 5.88 1.43
21 / 08 Futebol 20h00 Clubes Int. L. Campeões (Q) BATE Borisov PSV Eindhoven 110 3.64 3.05 1.88 1.88
22 / 08 Futebol 20h00 Clubes Int. L. Campeões (Q) Ajax Dínamo Kiev 115 1.6 3.39 4.58 1.6
22 / 08 Futebol 20h00 Clubes Int. L. Campeões (Q) Young Boys Dínamo Zagreb 114 1.7 3.4 3.94 1.7
22 / 08 Futebol 20h00 Clubes Int. L. Campeões (Q) Vidi FC AEK Atenas 113 3.25 2.77 2.14 2.14